Vitality Blast T20

Jul 04, Wed  Essex vs Sussex, South Group
                      Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
                      Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire, North Group

Jul 05, Thu   Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group
                     Yorkshire vs Durham, North Group
                     Lancashire vs Worcestershire, North Group


Jul 06, Fri    Worcestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group
                     Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group
                     Surrey vs Kent, South Group
                     Northamptonshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
                     Leicestershire vs Durham, North Group
                     Hampshire vs Glamorgan, South Group
                      Essex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 08, Sun
Warwickshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Lancashire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Somerset vs Kent, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 11, Wed
Yorkshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 12, Thu
Surrey vs Essex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 13, Fri
Kent vs Hampshire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL

Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Yorkshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Gloucestershire vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Warwickshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Sussex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 14, Sat
Lancashire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 15, Sun
Warwickshire vs Durham, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
5:30 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL

Worcestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
5:30 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 17, Tue
Nottinghamshire vs Durham, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 18, Wed
Leicestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 19, Thu
Middlesex vs Somerset, South Group
Lord's, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL

Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 20, Fri
Gloucestershire vs Essex, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL

Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Kent vs Surrey, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 21, Sat
Essex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
9:30 PM
04:00 PM GMT / 05:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 26, Thu
Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group
Lord's, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL
Jul 27, Fri
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Surrey vs Somerset, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Kent vs Sussex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 28, Sat
Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 29, Sun
Glamorgan vs Kent, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Worcestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
8:30 PM
03:00 PM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 31, Tue
Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 01, Wed
Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL

Sussex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 02, Thu
Middlesex vs Sussex, South Group
Lord's, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Leicestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Kent vs Essex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 03, Fri
Worcestershire vs Durham, North Group
New Road, Worcester
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL

Somerset vs Essex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL

Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Lancashire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Hampshire vs Kent, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 04, Sat
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 05, Sun
Essex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Middlesex vs Glamorgan, South Group
Old Deer Park, Richmond
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Sussex vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Hove
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
7:30 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 07, Tue
Lancashire vs Durham, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 08, Wed
Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Leicestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 09, Thu
Worcestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL

Surrey vs Sussex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 10, Fri
Somerset vs Surrey, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL

Lancashire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Leicestershire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Glamorgan vs Hampshire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Sussex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL

Essex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 11, Sat
Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 12, Sun
Hampshire vs Essex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Lancashire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Gloucestershire vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

Kent vs Middlesex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
7:30 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 14, Tue
Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 15, Wed
Surrey vs Hampshire, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Warwickshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 16, Thu
Middlesex vs Essex, South Group
Lord's, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL

Kent vs Somerset, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Northamptonshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Gloucestershire vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 17, Fri
Sussex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Essex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Derbyshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Hampshire vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 23, Thu
TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 10:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 24, Fri
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 10:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 25, Sat
TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 26, Sun
TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Sep 15, Sat
TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL

11 comments:

  1. 🌹HELLO FRNDS GOOD MORNING🌹
    👉BIGGEST MATCH GREAT EARNING 👈
    👉BORN TO WON👈
    🏆🏆IPL 4Th MATCH 2019🏆🏆


    🔥🔥👉KXIP VS RR 👈🔥🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱
    FULLY FIXED REPORT AVAILABLE...

    ReplyDelete
  2. 🌹HELLO FRNDS GOOD MORNING🌹
    👉BIGGEST MATCH GREAT EARNING 👈
    👉BORN TO WON👈
    🏆🏆IPL 4Th MATCH 2019🏆🏆


    🔥🔥👉KXIP VS RR 👈🔥🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱
    FULLY FIXED REPORT AVAILABLE...

    ReplyDelete
  3. 🌹 GOOD AFTERNOON 🌹
    🏆IPL 7TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉RCB VS MI👈🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT 
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE 
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW 
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS 
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱 
    FULLY FIXED REPORT 

    ReplyDelete
  4. 🌹 GOOD AFTERNOON 🌹
    🏆IPL 7TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉RCB VS MI👈🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT 
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE 
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW 
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS 
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱 
    FULLY FIXED REPORT 

    ReplyDelete
  5. 🌹 GOOD AFTERNOON 🌹
    🏆IPL 7TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉RCB VS MI👈🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT 
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE 
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW 
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS 
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱 
    FULLY FIXED REPORT 

    ReplyDelete
  6. 🌹 GOOD MORNING 🌹
    🏆IPL 8TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉SUNRISERS HYDERABAD VS RAJASTHAN ROYALS👈🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱
    FULLY FIXED REPORT

    ReplyDelete
  7. 🌹 GOOD MORNING 🌹
    🏆IPL 8TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉SUNRISERS HYDERABAD VS RAJASTHAN ROYALS👈🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱
    FULLY FIXED REPORT

    ReplyDelete
  8. 🌹 GOOD MORNING 🌹
    🏆IPL 8TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉SUNRISERS HYDERABAD VS RAJASTHAN ROYALS👈🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱
    FULLY FIXED REPORT

    ReplyDelete
  9. 🌹 GOOD MORNING 🌹
    🏆IPL 8TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉SUNRISERS HYDERABAD VS RAJASTHAN ROYALS👈🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱
    FULLY FIXED REPORT

    ReplyDelete
  10. 🌹 GOOD MORNING 🌹
    🏆IPL 13TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉KINGS X1 PUNJAB VS DELHI CAPITALS 👈🔥


    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068📱📱
    FULLY FIXED REPORT

    ReplyDelete
  11. 🌹 GOOD AFTERNOON 🌹
    🏆IPL 18TH AND 19TH MATCH 2019🏆

    🔥 👉KINGS X1 PUNJAB VS CHENNAI SUPER KINGS👈🔥

    🔥 👉 SUNRISERS HYDERABAD VS MUMBAI INDIANS 👈 🔥

    👉STAY AWAY FROM FAKE TIPPERS
    👉NO PREDICTION ONLY FIXED REPORT 
    👉AFTER MATCH PAYMENT AVAILABLE
    👉COME AND JOIN ME AND BLAST THE BOOKIE 
    👉WINING REPORT AVAILABLE NOW 
    👉NO CHANCE FOR LOSS 
    👉I AM YOUR WEALTH GUARD

    📱📱WHATSAPP ME. 8708186068...7027474115📱📱 
    FULLY FIXED REPORT 

    ReplyDelete

Who will win Today Match ?